Street light

Share |
Category:Street Lights Out or Malfunctioning
Filed by:Mike Hunter
Sent to:se_macdonald@pei.sympatico.ca
On:Saturday, February 27th, 2010

Subscribers: 1
Subscribe

The street light in front of 50 Millennium Drive is turning off after light warms up..


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.

This problem has been fixed.
Councillor: Steve MacDonald
Ward: Kelly's Cove