This problem has been fixed.

Graffiti on brown utility box - 2045 Haig Dr.

Category:Graffiti On City Property
Location:2045 Haig Dr
Filed by:JP
Sent to:311@ottawa.ca
On:Saturday, July 9th, 2011

Subscribers: 1

This is the second report.
The first was submitted Wednesday, January 26th, 2011.
The graffiti has since become worse.
Bylaw Officers: Please notify me via e-mail or phone when this ticket is closed.

Updates


Posted by JP, Sunday, April 8th, 2012

Fixed. Thanks!
Councillor: Peter Hume
Ward: Alta Vista