This problem has been fixed.

Graffiti - 1256 Neil Way

Category:Graffiti on Utility Boxes/Transformers/Mailboxes, etc..
Location:1256 Neil Way
Filed by:JP
Sent to:311@ottawa.ca
On:Friday, September 2nd, 2011

Subscribers: 1

Graffiti on two utility boxes visible from Riverside Dr.

Updates


Posted by JP, Sunday, January 8th, 2012

Fixed.
Councillor: Peter Hume
Ward: Alta Vista