This problem has been fixed.

Graffiti - Smyth and 1861 Saunderson Dr

Category:Graffiti On City Property
Location:1853-1861 Saunderson Dr
Filed by:JP
Sent to:311@ottawa.ca
On:Tuesday, October 11th, 2011

Subscribers: 1

Graffiti on grey utility box.

Updates


Posted by JP, Thursday, October 20th, 2011

Fixed. Thanks!
Councillor: Peter Hume
Ward: Alta Vista