This problem has been fixed.

Graffiti - Poles - Russell Rd. & Haig Dr.

Category:Graffiti On City Property
Location:1792 Russell Rd
Filed by:JP
Sent to:311@ottawa.ca
On:Monday, October 17th, 2011

Subscribers: 1

Graffiti on two metal light poles at the intersection of Russell Rd. and Haig Dr.

Updates


Posted by JP, Thursday, October 20th, 2011

Fixed. Thanks!
Councillor: Peter Hume
Ward: Alta Vista