This problem has been fixed.

Mattresses on Front Lawn - 2108 St Laurent Blvd

Category:Full or Overflowing Garbage Cans
Location:2108 St Laurent Blvd
Filed by:JP
Sent to:311@ottawa.ca
On:Monday, October 24th, 2011

Subscribers: 1

Mattresses on Front Lawn

Updates


Posted by JP, Sunday, February 12th, 2012

Fixed. Thanks!
Councillor: Peter Hume
Ward: Alta Vista