This problem has been fixed.

Graffiti - 1757 Russell Rd

Category:Graffiti on Private Property
Location:1757 Russell Rd.
Filed by:JP
Sent to:311@ottawa.ca
On:Saturday, January 14th, 2012

Subscribers: 1

New Graffiti on every side of both the empty "Bingo" building visible from St. Laurent and the building beside it housing the Russell Rd. Confectionery @ 1757 Russell Rd.
Please see fixmystreet.ca for a mapped location and picture.

Updates


Posted by JP, Sunday, January 29th, 2012

Fixed. Thanks!
Councillor: Peter Hume
Ward: Alta Vista