This problem has been fixed.

Graffiti - On Fence visible from Smyth Rd.

Category:Graffiti on Private Property
Location:143-203 Balmoral Pl
Filed by:JP
Sent to:311@ottawa.ca
On:Sunday, April 8th, 2012

Subscribers: 1

Graffiti on fence behind Balmoral Pl properties, visible from Smyth Rd between Alta Vista Dr. and Riverside Dr.
Please see fixmystreet.ca for a mapped location and picture.
Bylaw Officers: Please notify me via e-mail or phone when this ticket is closed.

Updates


Posted by JP, Sunday, May 6th, 2012

Fixed! Thanks.
Councillor: Peter Hume
Ward: Alta Vista