This problem has been fixed.

Graffiti - Brown Bell Box - 2045 Haig Dr

Category:Graffiti on Utility Boxes/Transformers/Mailboxes, etc..
Location:2045 Haig Dr.
Filed by:JP
Sent to:311@ottawa.ca
On:Sunday, April 8th, 2012

Subscribers: 1

Graffiti on a dark brown Bell utility box located beside the 2045 Haig dr. property.
Please see a mapped location and picture @ fixmystreet.ca
Bylaw Officer: Please notify me via e-mail or phone when this ticket is closed.

Updates


Posted by JP, Monday, May 14th, 2012

Fixed. Thanks!
Councillor: Peter Hume
Ward: Alta Vista