Street light and speed bump

Share |
Category:Street Lights Out or Malfunctioning
Location:356-382 Jennifer Street
Filed by:Barry Mcneill
Sent to:peter.holman@city.summerside.pe.ca
On:Tuesday, June 23rd, 2015

Subscribers: 1
Subscribe

Street light in front of 361-363 has burnt out or is not working anymore, and has been out for a few weeks now


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to city officials.

This problem has been fixed.
Councillor: Peter Holman
Ward: Summerside - North